Is Bodrum Cornichons 680g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkin, Tomato Pepper, Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Aroma

Check Bodrum Cornichons 680g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bodrum Cornichons 680g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing