Is Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno Rondel 330g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid (E330), Sodium Sulphate Beta (E223)
Check Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno Rondel 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno Rondel 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno Rondel 330g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping


