Is Body Fortress Super Advanced Chocolate Isolate Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tri-phase Isolate Matrix (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Supro 661 Soy Protein Isolate), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Carrageenan

Check Body Fortress Super Advanced Chocolate Isolate Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep