Is BODY MUSCLE MASSAGE - 250 ML Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- sweet almond oil
sweet almond oil
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Menthol, Methyl Salicylate, Extracts Of (Calendula, Arnica, Gentian, Sweet Clover, Hypericum, Lemon Balm, Juniper, Pine Needle, And Chamomile), Purified Water, Sweet Almond Oil, Vegetable Glyceryl Stearate, Stearic Acid, Cetyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Aloe Vera, Edetate Disodium, Carbomer 940, Trialcoholamine, Cucumber Extract, Rosemary (Rosmarinus Officinalis), Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Benzoic Acid
Check BODY MUSCLE MASSAGE - 250 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BODY MUSCLE MASSAGE - 250 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
La Tourangelle, French Infused Garlic Oil, 8.45 fl oz (250 ml)
Muscle Milk Genuine Protein Shake, Chocolate, 25g Protein, 14 oz Bottle
Muscle Milk Genuine Protein Powder, Vanilla Creme Naturally & Artificially Flavored, 30.9 Oz
Muscle Milk Pro Series Non-Dairy Protein Shake Knockout Chocolate Artificially Flavored 14 Fl Oz Bottle
Where to buy
BODY MUSCLE MASSAGE - 250 ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


