Is Body Powder Spray, No Mess, Fresh Scent with Aloe Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrofluorocarbon 152a, Alcohol Denat. Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Isopropyl Myristate, Magnesium Stearate, Kaolin, Zinc Oxide, Tapioca Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Isohexadecane, Bisabolol, Isodedecane, C13-15 Alkane, Fragrance, Di-PEG-2 Soyamine IPDI, Benzethonium Chloride, 2-Methyl 5-Cyclohexylpentanol, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin, Zingiber Officinale (Ginger) Root Extract 357-035.

Check Body Powder Spray, No Mess, Fresh Scent with Aloe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Body Powder Spray, No Mess, Fresh Scent with Aloe is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Unknown