Is Body Ripped L-Carnitine L-Tartrate Advanced Fat-Burning Amino Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Pharmaceutical Grade Amino Acid - L-carnitine L-tartrate.

Check Body Ripped L-Carnitine L-Tartrate Advanced Fat-Burning Amino against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking