Is Body surf Infused Water, Organic, Mango + Yuzu Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water concentrate
organic coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Mango Concentrate, Organic Coconut Water Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Mango Flavor, Organic Yuzu Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Organic Stevia Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin B12.
Check Body surf Infused Water, Organic, Mango + Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Body surf Infused Water, Organic, Mango + Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Lotus Foods - Organic Rice Ramen Bamboo-Infused Noodles, Jade Pearl - 10 Oz, 1 Pack
Vitaminwater Refresh Electrolyte Enhanced Water W/ Vitamins, Tropical Mango Drink, 20 Fl Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


