Is Bodyarmor Strawberry Banana Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut Water Concentrate, Citric Acid, Electrolyte Blend (dipotassium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Zinc Oxide), Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Vitamins (ascorbic Acid [vitamin C], Calcium D-pantothenate [vitamin B5], Niacinamide [vitamin B3], Alpha-tocopheryl Acetate [vitamin E], Pyridoxine Hydrochloride [vitamin B6], Vitamin A Palmitate [vitamin A], Folic Acid [vitamin B9], Cyanocobalamin [vitamin B12]), Gum Arabic, Natural Strawberry Banana Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Steviol Glycosides (stevia Sweetener), Beta-apo-8'-carotenal (color).

Check Bodyarmor Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Bodyarmor Strawberry Banana | Spoonful