Is BodyTech Micellar Casein Slow Release & Anti-Catabolic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Micellar Casein, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Chloride, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Aminogen� (from Aspergillus Niger And Aspergillus Oryzae. Contains: Milk.

Check BodyTech Micellar Casein Slow Release & Anti-Catabolic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking