Is BodyTech Micellar Casein Slow Release & Anti-Catabolic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Micellar Casein, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Chloride, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Aminogen� (from Aspergillus Niger And Aspergillus Oryzae. Contains: Milk.
Check BodyTech Micellar Casein Slow Release & Anti-Catabolic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BodyTech Micellar Casein Slow Release & Anti-Catabolic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


