Is Boerie Relish Sweet Tomato Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Tomatoes (44%), Sugar (22%), Water, Onions, Acetic Acid E260, Stabiliser (Maize Starch E1422), Salt, Dehydrated Green Peppers, Mustard Seeds, Garlic, Paprika, Mustard Powder, Ginger, Allspice.
Check Boerie Relish Sweet Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boerie Relish Sweet Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Jar, Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySpicy (Implied By Paprika And Mustard)
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSnacking


