Is Bofanna Strawberry Cream Ice Cream Bar - 12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.

Check Bofanna Strawberry Cream Ice Cream Bar - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go