Is Bogart's Smoke House Soulard Sweet Maegan Ann BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check Bogart's Smoke House Soulard Sweet Maegan Ann BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bogart's Smoke House Soulard Sweet Maegan Ann BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping


