Is Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Cherry Sparkling 350ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Fructose, Sugar, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Food Acid (E330, E331), Flavour Enhancer (E640), Synthetic Fragrance, Colour (Fda: Fd&c Red 40), E129, Colour (Fda: Fd&c Blue 1), E133, Acidity Regulator (E290)
Check Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Cherry Sparkling 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Cherry Sparkling 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Where to buy
Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Cherry Sparkling 350ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


