Is Boiron Arnica Montana Homeopathic Medicine Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arnica Montana - 30 C (Pain Relief), Inactive Lactose, Sucrose

Check Boiron Arnica Montana Homeopathic Medicine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boiron Arnica Montana Homeopathic Medicine is available at 4 retailers

VitacostCentral MarketThrive MarketWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryCrunchy