Is Boiron Galphimia Glauca 30C Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient : Galphimia Glauca , Inactive Ingredients : Lactose , Sucrose .

Check Boiron Galphimia Glauca 30C against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boiron Galphimia Glauca 30C is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Granule