Is BOISSON COCKTAIL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GUAVA PULP, APPLE, PINEAPPLE, STRAWBERRY & CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS) AND AROMA

Check BOISSON COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking