Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bol Creamy Courgette Pea & Chilli Soup 500G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bol Vegetable Stock (Water, Carrots, White Onions, Salt, Leeks, Red Onions, Garlic, Kaffir Lime Leaf, Spring Onions, Fennel, Coriander, Bay Leaf Infusion (Water, Bay Leaf), Black Pepper, White Pepper), Courgette, Peas, Diced Potatoes, Cannellini Beans, White Onions, Spinach, Basil, Coconut Cream, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Ground Black Pepper, Crushed Chillies

Check Bol Creamy Courgette Pea & Chilli Soup 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bol Creamy Courgette Pea & Chilli Soup 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchDrinking
Soy Free? Bol Creamy Courgette Pea & Chilli Soup 500G | Spoonful