Is Bol One Pot Meal - Texan Smoky BBQ Beans 450g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cannellini Beans (18%), Black Turtle Beans (10%), Sweet Potatoes (6%), Tomatoes, Lentils, Kidney Beans, Tomato Paste, Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Garlic Puree, Cornflour, Smoked Paprika, Caramelised Carrot, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Smoked Onion, Cumin, Chilli Powder, Black Pepper

Check Bol One Pot Meal - Texan Smoky BBQ Beans 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bol One Pot Meal - Texan Smoky BBQ Beans 450g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSide Dish
Soy Free? Bol One Pot Meal - Texan Smoky BBQ Beans 450g | Spoonful