Is Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Spring Awakening 840ml 24 Washes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Coumarin, Eugenol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Spring Awakening 840ml 24 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Spring Awakening 840ml 24 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Spring Awakening 840ml 24 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


