Is Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Spring Awakening 840ml 24 Washes Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzymes
enzymes
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Coumarin, Eugenol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Spring Awakening 840ml 24 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Spring Awakening 840ml 24 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Spring Awakening 840ml 24 Washes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


