Is Bold Rock Hard Cider, Apple, 15 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Apple Cider, Cane Sugar, Malic Acid, Sorbate, Sulfites To Protect Freshness, Light Carbonation.

Check Bold Rock Hard Cider, Apple, 15 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bold Rock Hard Cider, Apple, 15 Pack is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go