Is BOLD & SMOKEY KETCHUP, CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC , CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SPICES, GROUND CHIPOTLE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check BOLD & SMOKEY KETCHUP, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOLD & SMOKEY KETCHUP, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


