Is BOLD & SPICY COCKTAIL SAUCE, BOLD & SPICY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER.
Check BOLD & SPICY COCKTAIL SAUCE, BOLD & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOLD & SPICY COCKTAIL SAUCE, BOLD & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing


