Is BOLD & SPICY COCKTAIL SAUCE, BOLD & SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER.

Check BOLD & SPICY COCKTAIL SAUCE, BOLD & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing