Is Bold STōK Cold Brew Coffee Flavor With Swirls Of Creamy Cold Foam Plant-Based Blend Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Coconut And/or Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Coffee (water, Coffee), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Rice Starch, Pea Protein, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum. Contains other Tree Nuts.
Check Bold STōK Cold Brew Coffee Flavor With Swirls Of Creamy Cold Foam Plant-Based Blend Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold STōK Cold Brew Coffee Flavor With Swirls Of Creamy Cold Foam Plant-Based Blend Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


