Is Bold Washing Powder Laundry Detergent 44 Washes, 2.2kg, Bold Washing Powder Laundry Detergent Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Zeolites, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Bold Washing Powder Laundry Detergent 44 Washes, 2.2kg, Bold Washing Powder Laundry Detergent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold Washing Powder Laundry Detergent 44 Washes, 2.2kg, Bold Washing Powder Laundry Detergent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


