Is Bolner's Fiesta Brand Extra Fancy Jalapeno Rub, 7 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, BELL PEPPERS, BROWN SUGAR, ONION, SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE FLOW AGENT) AND SPICES.
Check Bolner's Fiesta Brand Extra Fancy Jalapeno Rub, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolner's Fiesta Brand Extra Fancy Jalapeno Rub, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolner's Fiesta Brand Extra Fancy Jalapeno Rub, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


