Is Bolner's Fiesta Brand Extra Fancy Jalapeno Rub, 7 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, BELL PEPPERS, BROWN SUGAR, ONION, SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE FLOW AGENT) AND SPICES.
Check Bolner's Fiesta Brand Extra Fancy Jalapeno Rub, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolner's Fiesta Brand Extra Fancy Jalapeno Rub, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolner's Fiesta Brand Extra Fancy Jalapeno Rub, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


