Is Bolner's Fiesta Chili Lime Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide (Free Flow Agent), Cayenne Pepper, Lime Crystals [Natural Lime Flavor, Sucrose, Silicon Dioxide (Free Flow Agent)] and FD&C Red #40.

Check Bolner's Fiesta Chili Lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolner's Fiesta Chili Lime Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingGarnishing