Is Bolner's Fiesta Extra Fancy Garlic Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic.

Check Bolner's Fiesta Extra Fancy Garlic Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolner's Fiesta Extra Fancy Garlic Powder is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSoupStir Fry