Is Bolner's Fiesta Sweet Tooth Topping Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder (Dutch Process Cocoa Processed with Alkali), Cinnamon and Vanilla Powder [Dextrose, Artificial Flavor and Silicon Dioxide (Free Flow Agent)].

Check Bolner's Fiesta Sweet Tooth Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolner's Fiesta Sweet Tooth Topping is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking