Is Bolognese, Meatless Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coarse Ground Tomatoes With Puree, Diced Tomatoes With Juice, Cauliflower, Onions, Carrots, Walnuts, Mushrooms, Sun Dried Tomatoes And Garlic, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Tomato Paste, Red Wine (Contains Sulfites), Salt, Spices, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride And Nutritional Yeast (Dried Yeast, Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Hydrochloride), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12)

Check Bolognese, Meatless against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolognese, Meatless is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich