Is Bolt House Farms 100% Pomegranate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomegranate juice from concentrate (Water, Pomegranate juice concentrate), Pomegranate juice.
Check Bolt House Farms 100% Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolt House Farms 100% Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


