Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bolthouse Farms 1915 Organic Plant-Based Protein Vanilla Non-Dairy Almond Milk Beverage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Almond Milk (water, Organic Almonds), Organic Coconut Water, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Carob Bean Gum, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Contains: Almonds, Coconut.

Check Bolthouse Farms 1915 Organic Plant-Based Protein Vanilla Non-Dairy Almond Milk Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms 1915 Organic Plant-Based Protein Vanilla Non-Dairy Almond Milk Beverage is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Peanut Free? Bolthouse Farms 1915 Organic Plant-Based Protein Vanilla Non-Dairy Almond Milk Beverage | Spoonful