Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bolthouse Farms Amazing Mango Juice Smoothie 32 FL. OZ. (1 QT.) 946 mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Mango Puree From Concentrate (Water, Mango Puree Concentrate), Valencia Orange Juice From Concentrate (Water, Valencia Orange Juice Concentrate), Banana Puree, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocoperyl), Clacium Lactate, Vitamin A, Iron, Red Beet Juice Concentrate

Check Bolthouse Farms Amazing Mango Juice Smoothie 32 FL. OZ. (1 QT.) 946 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms Amazing Mango Juice Smoothie 32 FL. OZ. (1 QT.) 946 mL is available at 8 retailers

Giant EagleGrocery GatewayMariano'sMetroPick 'n SaveReal Canadian SuperstoreShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Bolthouse Farms Amazing Mango Juice Smoothie 32 FL. OZ. (1 QT.) 946 mL | Spoonful