Is Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Coffee Shake - 15.2oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Coffee Concentrate, Contains 1,5% Or Less: Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Carob Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Contains: Milk
Check Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Coffee Shake - 15.2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Coffee Shake - 15.2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Owyn Protein Shake Dark Chocolate
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Chocolate, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Where to buy
Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Coffee Shake - 15.2oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


