Is Bolthouse Farms BOLTS, Metabolism Shot, 2oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot Juice, Water, Celery Juice, Lemon Juice, Tomato Paste, Green Tea Extract, Sea Salt, Cayenne Pepper

Check Bolthouse Farms BOLTS, Metabolism Shot, 2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms BOLTS, Metabolism Shot, 2oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BSmith'sMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking