Is Bolthouse Farms® Creamy Caesar Yogurt Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Nonfat Milk, Pectin, Carrageenan), Whey Protein Concentrate, Buttermilk (Cultured Nonfat Milk, Milk, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate), Asiago Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Soybean Oil, Onion, Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% or Less Reduced Acid Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Enzymes), Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Egg Yolk, Natural Flavor (Contains Soy), Spice (Black Pepper, Mustard Seed), Xanthan Gum, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Caramel Color, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate

Check Bolthouse Farms® Creamy Caesar Yogurt Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms® Creamy Caesar Yogurt Dressing is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping