Is Bolthouse Farms Hydration Plus Strawberry Acai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cucumber Juice From Concentrate, Strawberry Puree, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acerola Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Acai Juice Concentrate, 2% Or Less Of: Mint Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt.

Check Bolthouse Farms Hydration Plus Strawberry Acai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go