Is Bolthouse Farms® Premium Carrots 32 oz. Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots

Check Bolthouse Farms® Premium Carrots 32 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms® Premium Carrots 32 oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishCooking