No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Bolthouse Farms Protein KETO™ Coffee Beverage, 15.2oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, water, avocado, sour cream (cream, modified corn starch, lactic acid, dextrose gelatin, mono and di-glycerides, sodium phosphate, locus), bean gum and/or xanthan gum and/or guar gum, acetic acid, citric acid, phosphoric acid, natural and artificial flavor, distilled vinegar, egg yolk, contains 2% or less of salt, cilantro, garlic (dehydrated), onion (dehydrated), jalapeno pepper (dehydrated), xanthan gum, cultured whey, lime juice concentrate, natural flavor, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate added as, fruit juice concentrate, spice, oleoresin turmeric, calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor

Check Bolthouse Farms Protein KETO™ Coffee Beverage, 15.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms Protein KETO™ Coffee Beverage, 15.2oz is available at 12 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewaySmith'sUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Bolthouse Farms Protein KETO™ Coffee Beverage, 15.2oz | Spoonful