Is BOMBAY KITCHEN, CORN CHEWDA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLAKES, CORN OIL, CASHEWS, PEANUTS, RAISINS, SALT, SUGAR, CHILLY POWDER, TURMERIC POWDER, AND SPICES.
Check BOMBAY KITCHEN, CORN CHEWDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOMBAY KITCHEN, CORN CHEWDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


