Is Bombay Kitchen Tandoori Naan Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Purpose Flour, Milk, Water, Corn Oil, Baking Soda, Sugar and Salt
Check Bombay Kitchen Tandoori Naan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bombay Kitchen Tandoori Naan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Bombay Kitchen Tandoori Naan is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffyChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


