Is Bombay Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles (Gram Flour, Maize Flour, Potato Starch, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Salt, Chillies, Caraway Seeds), Peanuts, Lentils and Spices.

Check Bombay Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go