Is Bon Appesweet Better Than Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA BEANS.
Check Bon Appesweet Better Than Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon Appesweet Better Than Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


