Is Bon Bon Bum Pops, Bubble Gum, Passion Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Water, Citric Acid, Hard Sugar Coated Center (Sugar, Fd&C Yellow 5 E-102, Fd&C Yellow 6 E-100, Fd&C Blue 1 E-133, Fd&C Blue 2 E-132, Fd&C Red 40 E-129), Artificial And Natural Flavors, Invert Sugar, Titanium Dioxide E-171, Soy Lecithin E-322, Artificial Colors: Yellow E-102, Red E-129, Yellow E-100. Color E-129, E-102, E-133, E-132 May Have Negative Effects On Activity And Attention Of Children.

Check Bon Bon Bum Pops, Bubble Gum, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go