Is Bon Bon Bum Pops, Bubble Gum, Passion Fruit Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Water, Citric Acid, Hard Sugar Coated Center (Sugar, Fd&C Yellow 5 E-102, Fd&C Yellow 6 E-100, Fd&C Blue 1 E-133, Fd&C Blue 2 E-132, Fd&C Red 40 E-129), Artificial And Natural Flavors, Invert Sugar, Titanium Dioxide E-171, Soy Lecithin E-322, Artificial Colors: Yellow E-102, Red E-129, Yellow E-100. Color E-129, E-102, E-133, E-132 May Have Negative Effects On Activity And Attention Of Children.
Check Bon Bon Bum Pops, Bubble Gum, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon Bon Bum Pops, Bubble Gum, Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Wrigley's Juicy Fruit, Gum
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Juicy Fruit, Original Bubble Chewing Gum, 15 Stick Packs, 3 Count
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


