Is Bon Bon Bunny Jelly Beans Bonbons à La Gelée Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Modified Corn Starch, Water, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavours, Carnauba Wax, Shellac, Titanium Dioxide, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains Sulphites.
Check Bon Bon Bunny Jelly Beans Bonbons à La Gelée against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon Bon Bunny Jelly Beans Bonbons à La Gelée in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


