Is Yum Earth Organic Jelly Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oh sugar, organic rice syrup, pectin, citric acid, lactic acid, ascorbic acid, natural flavors, colored with organic concentrate (pumpkin, apple, carrot, blackcurrant, and radish), organic carnauba wax, organic sunflower oil, organic gum arabic.
Check Yum Earth Organic Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Earth Organic Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


